Pokestar Giant

Pokestar Giant is not currently legal in Pokemon Champions M-C.

Quick answers

Is Pokestar Giant in Pokémon Champions?

Pokestar Giant is not currently legal in Pokemon Champions M-C.

What is Pokestar Giant weak to?

Pokestar Giant is weak to Fighting.

Base Stats 600 BST

HP
100
Atk
100
Def
100
SpA
100
SpD
100
Spe
100

Type Effectiveness

Weak to (×2)
Immune (0×)

Abilities

This Pokemon's Attack is doubled.

Teams with Pokestar Giant

No public teams yet. Build a Pokestar Giant team →

Moveset (All Moves)

No learnset data available.

Evolution Tree

Names in other languages

ENPokestar Giant
← Back to Index