#0773
Silvally Water
Silvally Water is not currently legal in Pokemon Champions M-C.
A solid bond of trust between this Pokémon and its Trainer awakened the strength hidden within Silvally. It can change its type at will.
Quick answers
Is Silvally Water in Pokémon Champions?
Silvally Water is not currently legal in Pokemon Champions M-C.
What is Silvally Water weak to?
Silvally Water is weak to Grass, Electric.
Base Stats 570 BST
HP
95
Atk
95
Def
95
SpA
95
SpD
95
Spe
95
Type Effectiveness
Abilities
If this Pokemon is a Silvally, its type changes to match its held Memory.
Teams with Silvally Water
No public teams yet. Build a Silvally Water team →